Tabuľka ku dňu 17.03.2024
Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | K | +/- | FP | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Hronské Kľačany | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 63:11 | 38 | 15 | 17 | VVVVV | |||
2 | ŠK Čajkov | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 54:18 | 30 | 14 | 9 | VVVPV | |||
3 | OFK Rybník | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:13 | 29 | 13 | 11 | VVVRR | |||
4 | TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39:30 | 28 | 12 | 7 | VPVPV | |||
5 | FK Jur nad Hronom | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | VRPRV | |||
6 | ŠK Nová Dedina | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:29 | 21 | 10 | -3 | PRPRR | |||
7 | TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:32 | 21 | 9 | 3 | RVRPR | |||
8 | TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 19 | 8 | -2 | VVRVP | |||
9 | TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:32 | 15 | 7 | -6 | VRPPP | |||
10 | TJ Klas Beša | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 32:47 | 14 | 5 | -7 | PVPVP | |||
11 | TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:37 | 13 | 6 | -8 | PPPPP | |||
12 | TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:45 | 10 | 4 | -14 | PVPPP | |||
13 | TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 34:64 | 9 | 3 | -9 | PPVPV | |||
14 | TJ AB Hronské Kosihy | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25:58 | 6 | 2 | -12 | PPVPP | |||
15 | OFK Družstevník Žemberovce (odstúpené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 |
Posledné výsledky
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 17. kolo
16.03 15:00
OFK Rybník
0 - 0
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
(odstúpené)
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 16. kolo
09.03 14:30
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
0 - 3
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 15. kolo
11.11.2023 13:30
FK Jur nad Hronom
0 - 2
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 14. kolo
04.11.2023 13:30
OFK Rybník
4 - 0
TJ Klas Beša
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 13. kolo
29.10.2023 14:00
ŠK Nová Dedina
1 - 1
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 12. kolo
22.10.2023 14:00
SC Hronské Kľačany
3 - 1
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 11. kolo
15.10.2023 14:30
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
0 - 3
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 10. kolo
07.10.2023 14:30
OFK Rybník
5 - 0
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
Program
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 9. kolo
01.10.2023 14:30
OFK Rybník
0 - 0
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 18. kolo
23.03 15:00
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
-
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 19. kolo
30.03 15:00
OFK Rybník
-
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 20. kolo
07.04 15:30
ŠK Čajkov
-
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 21. kolo
13.04 15:30
OFK Rybník
-
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 22. kolo
21.04 16:00
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
-
OFK Rybník
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 23. kolo
27.04 16:00
OFK Rybník
-
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
VII.liga - ObFZ Levice - 24. kolo
05.05 16:30
-
OFK Rybník
Zostava nášho tímu
Brankári | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cyril Tariška | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Viktor Rosenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michal Čardáš | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Obrancovia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Máčaj | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Erik Gregor | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jakub Krajči | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Peter Tóth | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Martin Harmady | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roman Furár | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Patrik Lacko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Záložníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Štefan Kováč | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Samuel Chorvát | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Matúš Hlbočan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Miroslav Harmady | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lukáš Ďurovský | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Tadeáš Gunda | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matúš Havran | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vladimír Hoľka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Útočníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Maszay | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Tomáš Slúka | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Filip Senci | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kamil Partl | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Adam Beňo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erik Kúdela | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tomáš Bátovský | 0 | 0 | 0 |